RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
you RUN the place
2162 24th Ave., San Francisco, California, 94116, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jaylyn Allston
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (7 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2013 LIVE RESULTS - Viking Track Classic
Published by
Scott Joerger
Apr 26th 2013, 1:32pm
Comments
Viking Track Classic
- Apr 27, 2013
Montgomery High School, Santa Rosa, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Albany
Bennett Valley A
Branson
California
Cardinal Newman
Casa Grande
Clear Lake
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Crystal Springs Uplands
El Molino
Fort Bragg
Fortuna
George Washington
Healdsburg
Justin - Siena
Kelseyville
Lowell
Making Waves
Maria Carrillo
Marin Academy
Marin Catholic
Mendocino
Modesto
Montgomery
Novato
Petaluma
Piner
Rancho Cotate
Redwood
Rincon Valley Christian
San Fran Univ HS
San Marin
Santa Rosa
Sonoma Academy
Sonoma Valley
St Helena
Stuart Hall
Tamalpais
Technology
Terra Linda
Ukiah
Urban of San Francisco
Vincent Memorial
Vintage
Windsor
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Korsak, Mike
Santa Rosa
11.45w
+2.1
5
2
Zinnerman, Justin
Rancho Cotate
11.54w
+2.3
1
3
Zhang, Ivan
George Washingto
11.63w
+2.1
5
4
Herculson, Ian
Maria Carrillo
11.64w
+2.1
5
5
Mandujano, Gustavo
Healdsburg
11.78w
+2.1
5
6
Pearson, Ty
Petaluma
11.96w
+2.1
5
7
Ryan, James
Cardinal Newman
11.98w
+2.3
1
8
Nguyen-Barkus, Nathaniel
Novato
12.07w
+2.1
5
9
Streb, Tommy
Cardinal Newman
12.11w
+3.2
4
10
Franco, Carlos
Rancho Cotate
12.14w
+2.1
5
11
Pang, Brendan
Abraham Lincoln
12.16w
+3.2
4
12
Holley, Kier
Urban of San Fra
12.26
+1.0
3
13
Sousa, Chad
Cardinal Newman
12.27
+1.0
3
14
Nuich, Kevin
Maria Carrillo
12.27w
+3.2
4
15
Galles, Marc
Vintage
12.29w
+2.1
5
16
Timbol, Ati
Fortuna
12.33w
+2.3
1
17
Gonzalez, Alphonso
Santa Rosa
12.33
+1.4
2
18
Farinha, Jake
Vincent Memorial
12.46w
+3.2
4
19
Nesby, Brandon
Abraham Lincoln
12.50w
+3.2
4
20
Cheung, Eric
Lowell
12.59w
+3.2
4
21
Madriz, Armando
Piner
12.59
+1.0
3
22
Harb, Angelo
San Fran Univ HS
12.62
+1.4
2
23
Vasquez, Luis
Santa Rosa
12.65
+1.4
2
24
Whitlock, Cadu
Fort Bragg
12.65
+1.0
3
25
Chew, Brian
Abraham Lincoln
12.66w
+3.2
4
26
Luong, Brian
Piner
12.70
+1.0
3
27
Ebochie, Ifeani
Abraham Lincoln
12.75w
+3.2
4
28
Funaki, Kaiyo
Lowell
12.76
+1.0
3
29
Reed, David
Fortuna
12.86
+1.0
3
30
Barron, Brandon
Vincent Memorial
13.02
+1.4
2
31
Ross, Kale
Fortuna
13.15w
+2.3
1
32
Jimenez, Aj
Stuart Hall
13.19
+1.4
2
33
Yu, Jasper
San Fran Univ HS
13.25w
+2.3
1
34
Mora, Eduardo
Fort Bragg
13.30w
+2.3
1
35
Tomas, Dakota
Petaluma
13.36
+1.4
2
36
Guo, Jay
Albany
13.40
+1.0
3
37
Guisti, James
Terra Linda
13.50
+1.4
2
38
Archer, Lars
Urban of San Fra
13.77w
+2.3
1
39
Hancock, Thomas
Casa Grande
13.78w
+2.3
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinney, Joe
Maria Carrillo
11.56w
+2.1
6
2
Duree-Ferris, Alex
Healdsburg
11.62w
+2.1
6
3
Long, Mason
Maria Carrillo
11.65w
+2.1
6
4
Gibson, Max
Novato
11.85w
+2.3
5
5
Kemp, Andrew
Maria Carrillo
11.86w
+2.1
6
6
Perez, Isaac
Maria Carrillo
11.99w
+2.1
6
7
Teshima, Jackson
Windsor
12.06w
+2.3
5
8
Rodriguez, Abraham
Montgomery
12.09w
+2.3
5
9
Geithem, Ziggy
Redwood
12.17w
+2.1
6
10
Montalbano, Thomas
St Helena
12.23w
+2.3
5
11
Goodman, Olly
San Fran Univ HS
12.33w
+2.3
5
12
Stauffer, Shaun
Redwood
12.40
+1.9
1
13
Rowan, Kaden
Fort Bragg
12.41
+1.8
4
14
Bragg, Tannor
Stuart Hall
12.42
+1.8
4
15
Mora, Sebastian
Vintage
12.43w
+2.3
5
16
Matson, Matthew
Fort Bragg
12.45
nwi
3
17
Carey, Griffin
Petaluma
12.58w
+2.1
6
18
Ferrigno, Eddie
San Marin
12.66
+1.8
4
19
Williams, Wanya
Tamalpais
12.67w
+2.3
5
20
Gockel, Adam
Bennett Valley A
12.71
+1.9
1
21
Alvarz, Marc
Novato
12.75
+1.8
4
22
Jacobs, Spencer
Cardinal Newman
12.78w
+2.3
5
23
McCorgray, Virgil
Stuart Hall
12.81
+1.9
1
24
Gutierrez, Jesse
Piner
12.87
+1.8
4
25
Olvera, Moises
Healdsburg
13.07
nwi
3
26
Alves, Jordan
Healdsburg
13.08
nwi
3
27
Bierman, Rickie
Windsor
13.14
+1.8
4
28
Kitavi, Jonathan
Rancho Cotate
13.20
+1.8
4
29
Lee, Simon
George Washingto
13.26
nwi
3
30
McDonald, Andrew
Tamalpais
13.44
+1.9
1
31
Avila, Frankie
Rancho Cotate
13.45
+1.8
4
32
Quiroz, Sasha
Healdsburg
13.50
nwi
3
33
Woodyatt, Alec
Vincent Memorial
13.56
nwi
3
34
Estes, Jasper
Fort Bragg
13.57
+0.3
2
35
Greco, Andrew
Novato
13.70
+0.3
2
36
Dumont, Spencer
Cardinal Newman
13.73
nwi
3
37
Waddington, Chase
Fort Bragg
14.15
+0.3
2
38
Ito-Lutz, Matias
Piner
14.23
+0.3
2
39
Soltani, Devon
Montgomery
14.49
+0.3
2
40
Revoloris, Andie
Maria Carrillo
14.52
+0.3
2
41
Vu, Mathew
Windsor
14.85
+0.3
2
42
Johnson, Lucius
Stuart Hall
15.78
+1.9
1
43
VanVraken, Taylor
Healdsburg
16.75
+1.9
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corbin, Christian
Novato
10.82w
+2.4
6
2
Polk, Herbie
Maria Carrillo
10.83w
+2.4
6
3
Roybal, Isaiah
Piner
11.10w
+2.4
6
4
Randle, Brandon
Novato
11.14
+1.7
5
5
Pegan, Hugh
Ukiah
11.17
+1.7
5
6
Turks, John
George Washingto
11.24w
+2.4
6
7
Leung, Preston
Lowell
11.27
+1.7
5
8
Hayes, Khari
Redwood
11.36w
+2.4
6
9
Tavares, Geddi
Windsor
11.41w
+2.4
6
10
Morales, Juwan
Rancho Cotate
11.45
+1.7
5
11
Galindo, Darian
Maria Carrillo
11.48w
+2.1
4
12
Celeri, Connor
Piner
11.52w
+2.4
6
13
Petersen, Gabe
Montgomery
11.53
+1.7
5
14
Burton, Tariq
Rancho Cotate
11.53w
+3.1
1
15
Yates, Will
Justin - Siena
11.61w
+2.1
4
16
Schawrtz, Jon
San Fran Univ HS
11.62w
+2.6
3
17
Walker, Jason
Marin Academy
11.64w
+2.1
4
18
Scranton, Teddy
Petaluma
11.65w
+2.1
4
19
Brink, Joey
St Helena
11.66w
+2.6
3
20
Yektaparest, Arman
Vincent Memorial
11.69w
+2.6
3
21
Smith, Seth
Technology
11.78w
+2.6
3
22
Chew, Zach
Technology
11.82w
+2.6
3
23
Ramirez, Devin
Santa Rosa
11.83w
+2.1
4
24
Chiong, Justin
Abraham Lincoln
11.84
+1.9
2
25
Francis, Jeff
Fort Bragg
11.86w
+2.1
4
26
Johnson, Ricky
George Washingto
11.87w
+2.6
3
26
Patin, Steve
Vincent Memorial
11.87
+1.9
2
28
Silveri, Brett
Rancho Cotate
11.93w
+2.1
4
29
Atallah, Waleed
Technology
11.93
+1.9
2
30
Nguyen, Brandon
Terra Linda
11.96
+1.7
5
31
Benson, Kevin
Montgomery
11.97
+1.7
5
32
Grubbs, Bryce
Marin Academy
11.97w
+2.6
3
32
Vaughan, Ty
Fort Bragg
11.97
+1.9
2
34
Aquino, Alex
Justin - Siena
11.99w
+2.6
3
35
Barker, Jeremy
Rincon Valley Ch
12.01
+1.9
2
36
Spurling, Sam
Petaluma
12.09
+1.7
5
37
Wofford, Cyrus
Albany
12.47w
+3.1
1
38
Marchionni, Robert
Casa Grande
12.53w
+3.1
1
39
Bradshaw, Grey
Stuart Hall
12.60w
+3.1
1
40
Banta, Max
Marin Academy
15.19w
+3.1
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Polk, Herbie
Maria Carrillo
21.94w
+3.3
5
2
Corbin, Christian
Novato
21.96w
+3.3
5
3
Pegan, Hugh
Ukiah
22.42w
+3.3
5
4
Randle, Brandon
Novato
22.85w
+3.3
5
5
Roybal, Isaiah
Piner
22.95w
+3.3
5
6
Petersen, Gabe
Montgomery
23.14w
+3.3
5
7
Bozzini, Chris
Justin - Siena
23.20w
+3.3
5
8
Gibson, Joshua
Justin - Siena
23.37w
+3.2
4
9
Chronert, Sam
Branson
23.43w
+3.2
4
10
Brink, Joey
St Helena
23.46w
+3.2
4
11
Weisel, Kipling
Branson
23.53w
+2.5
3
12
Zinnerman, Justin
Rancho Cotate
23.57w
+3.0
1
13
Burton, Tariq
Rancho Cotate
23.64w
+3.0
1
14
Korsak, Mike
Santa Rosa
23.67w
+3.2
4
15
Stewart, Quinn
Montgomery
23.71w
+3.3
5
16
Schawrtz, Jon
San Fran Univ HS
23.84w
+2.5
3
17
Powers, Aidan
Montgomery
23.89w
+2.5
3
18
Herculson, Ian
Maria Carrillo
23.91w
+2.5
3
19
Francis, Jeff
Fort Bragg
23.95w
+2.5
3
20
Dupre, Kareem
Abraham Lincoln
24.08w
+3.2
4
21
Benson, Kevin
Montgomery
24.13w
+3.2
4
22
Johnson, Ricky
George Washingto
24.15w
+2.5
3
23
Smith, Seth
Technology
24.18w
+2.5
2
24
Arteseros, Josh
Piner
24.32w
+3.2
4
25
Kewell, Chris
St Helena
24.93w
+3.2
4
26
Vaughan, Ty
Fort Bragg
25.48w
+2.5
2
27
Atallah, Waleed
Technology
25.54w
+3.0
1
28
Goodman, Olly
San Fran Univ HS
25.70w
+2.5
2
29
Marchionni, Robert
Casa Grande
25.94w
+2.5
2
30
Lin, Joe
Rincon Valley Ch
26.19w
+3.0
1
31
Bricker, Dylan
Rincon Valley Ch
26.44w
+2.5
3
32
Vallejo, Eddie
Technology
27.06w
+3.0
1
33
Banta, Max
Marin Academy
31.93w
+3.0
1
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leffler, Johann
Lowell
52.98
6
2
Garcia, Miguel
Piner
53.13
6
3
Moe, Kevin
Maria Carrillo
53.89
6
4
Salath, Antonio
Piner
54.88
6
5
Pearson, Ty
Petaluma
54.93
5
6
Wofford, Trevor
Piner
55.06
6
7
Neuerburg, Brad
Cardinal Newman
56.00
4
8
Shi, Simon
George Washingto
56.09
4
10
Carroll, Joey
Windsor
56.21
6
9
Friedman, Alan
Novato
56.21
5
11
Pang, Brendan
Abraham Lincoln
56.28
5
12
Quinlan, John
Stuart Hall
56.42
6
13
Weigmann, Ryan
Fortuna
56.69
5
14
Guan, Steven
Lowell
56.74
6
15
Beltran, Romeo
Tamalpais
57.05
4
16
Ebochie, Ifeani
Abraham Lincoln
57.09
4
17
Beach, David
San Marin
57.13
5
18
Jones, Elijah
Technology
57.31
5
19
GONG, MILES
Abraham Lincoln
57.34
5
20
Brazil, Bailey
Justin - Siena
57.72
4
21
Booth, Austin
Vincent Memorial
57.74
4
22
Sirisouk, Will
Technology
57.75
2
23
Nesby, Brandon
Abraham Lincoln
57.89
3
24
Harwood, Adam
Casa Grande
57.91
4
25
Santos, Cristian
Healdsburg
58.05
4
26
Robanchp, Daniel
Rancho Cotate
58.25
1
27
Anitoni, Naufahu
Justin - Siena
58.45
2
28
Valdez, Jesse
Urban of San Fra
58.51
3
29
Padilla, Brian
Maria Carrillo
58.58
3
30
Spears, Tony
Fort Bragg
58.78
3
31
Cronin, Aaron
St Helena
58.80
3
32
Mugurssa, Jeremy
Technology
58.99
2
33
Ray, Dylan
Vintage
59.28
5
34
Barron, Brandon
Vincent Memorial
1:00.11
1
35
Benbow, Blake
Fortuna
1:00.19
2
35
Tomas, Dakota
Petaluma
1:00.19
3
37
Guo, Jay
Albany
1:00.39
1
38
Chew, Brian
Abraham Lincoln
1:00.44
3
39
Woo, Austin
Stuart Hall
1:00.46
2
40
Yee, Brian
Abraham Lincoln
1:01.26
3
41
Atkinson, Tristan
Technology
1:01.89
2
42
Hancock, Thomas
Casa Grande
1:03.29
1
43
Waddington, Chase
Fort Bragg
1:05.75
1
44
Dickson, Ryan
Technology
1:06.14
1
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duree-Ferris, Alex
Healdsburg
52.42
6
2
Viter, Jake
Maria Carrillo
52.46
6
3
Friedemann, Raoul
Healdsburg
53.30
6
4
Barragan, Carlos
Maria Carrillo
53.81
6
5
Kulasingham, Johnny
Vincent Memorial
54.55
6
6
Pinomaki, Robert
Santa Rosa
55.00
6
7
Daniel, Chance
Montgomery
55.11
6
8
Randall, Tyler
California
55.22
6
9
Morfin, Diego
Santa Rosa
55.56
5
10
Schram, Evan
Maria Carrillo
56.30
5
11
Kern, Cole
Tamalpais
57.04
4
12
Alves, Jordan
Healdsburg
57.19
4
13
Stauffer, Shaun
Redwood
57.29
1
14
Luong, Brian
Piner
57.34
4
15
Curiel, Ian
San Marin
57.97
3
16
Ferguson-dryden, Spencer
San Fran Univ HS
58.06
4
17
Floerke, Max
Novato
58.07
5
18
Macon, Arleigh
Maria Carrillo
58.36
4
19
Hartford, Maclean
Sonoma Academy
58.38
4
20
Andrade, Cosme
Piner
58.44
5
21
Escumilla, Jefferson
Novato
58.84
5
22
Quiroz, Sasha
Healdsburg
59.01
4
23
Tooley, Wyatt
San Marin
1:00.28
3
24
Sullivan, Dusty
Stuart Hall
1:00.52
5
25
Dorsey, Brian
Maria Carrillo
1:00.79
4
26
COVELLI, GENNARO
Stuart Hall
1:01.75
2
27
Degliantoni, Niccolo
Stuart Hall
1:01.82
5
28
Lopez, Andre
Piner
1:02.13
3
29
Ostheimer, Matt
Cardinal Newman
1:02.59
3
30
Woodyatt, Alec
Vincent Memorial
1:02.73
3
31
Lee, Gordon
George Washingto
1:03.01
3
32
Ittig, Spencer
St Helena
1:03.47
2
33
Zheng, Daniel
Albany
1:03.48
2
34
Ito-Lutz, Matias
Piner
1:03.76
3
35
Horsley, Chris
Stuart Hall
1:03.87
2
36
LeMieux, Kyle
St Helena
1:04.17
2
37
Roman, Eric
Piner
1:05.08
2
38
Tolentino, Aaron
Stuart Hall
1:05.36
5
39
Waddington, Ryan
Fort Bragg
1:08.14
2
40
Fonseca, Grant
Technology
1:08.51
2
41
Zhu, Anzi
Casa Grande
1:08.84
1
42
Dumont, Spencer
Cardinal Newman
1:09.03
3
43
Mann, Austin
Piner
1:12.86
1
44
VanVraken, Taylor
Healdsburg
1:18.78
1
--
Perez, Lorenzo
Piner
DQ
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kozel, Andrew
Healdsburg
49.11
4
2
Bozzini, Chris
Justin - Siena
49.96
4
3
Hay, Dante
Maria Carrillo
50.20
4
4
Garcia, Dontae
Maria Carrillo
50.29
4
5
Gibson, Joshua
Justin - Siena
51.20
4
6
Alyas, Ryan
Novato
51.74
4
7
Stewart, Quinn
Montgomery
51.93
4
8
Brown, Beau
Ukiah
52.42
3
9
Mei, Adrian
Abraham Lincoln
53.08
3
10
WARREN, PATRICK
Abraham Lincoln
53.22
2
11
Gantsweg, Kevin
Terra Linda
53.43
3
12
Weisel, Kipling
Branson
53.54
2
13
Poteracke, Kevin
Petaluma
53.63
4
14
Arteseros, Josh
Piner
53.66
3
15
Powers, Aidan
Montgomery
54.24
2
16
Del Barrio, Emile
Terra Linda
54.54
3
17
Chronert, Sam
Branson
54.97
2
18
Gutierrez, Kevin
Redwood
55.39
3
19
Wong, Jason
George Washingto
55.56
2
20
Costa, Caique
Redwood
55.68
3
21
Wong, Lai
Ukiah
55.74
1
22
DeMore, Nick
Terra Linda
55.89
3
23
Herrera, Isaiah
Justin - Siena
56.10
2
24
Free, Caleb
Justin - Siena
56.21
1
25
Lin, Joe
Rincon Valley Ch
56.39
1
26
AYER, HANNON
Albany
56.73
1
27
Bricker, Dylan
Rincon Valley Ch
57.20
2
28
Costello, Anthony
Fort Bragg
57.81
1
29
Kinder, Jackson
Marin Academy
59.19
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orr, Austin
Sonoma Academy
1:57.48
1
2
Hogan, John
Lowell
1:57.78
1
3
Ljung, Owen
Sonoma Valley
1:58.06
1
4
Douglas, Ryan
Petaluma
1:59.51
1
5
Pope, Taylor
Redwood
2:00.17
1
6
Long, Cameron
Montgomery
2:01.09
1
7
Ahnberg, Jon
Santa Rosa
2:01.41
1
8
Langwell, Andrew
Casa Grande
2:01.59
1
9
Price, Zach
Windsor
2:02.41
1
10
Thiessen, David
El Molino
2:03.15
1
11
Vlaming, Liam
Justin - Siena
2:03.32
1
12
Bannon, Shane
Urban of San Fra
2:03.59
1
13
Beach, Justin
Cardinal Newman
2:03.67
1
14
King, Micheal
Maria Carrillo
2:03.91
1
15
Mei, Adrian
Abraham Lincoln
2:04.21
1
16
Tran, Will
Piner
2:04.51
1
17
Chen, Donald
Lowell
2:05.28
1
18
Tannenbaum, Jack
San Fran Univ HS
2:05.75
1
19
WARREN, PATRICK
Abraham Lincoln
2:05.93
1
20
Alm, Blake
Redwood
2:06.03
1
21
Aldana, Christian
California
2:06.67
1
22
Dethlefsen, John
Montgomery
2:06.90
1
23
Alvarado, Brayan
Piner
2:07.07
1
24
Leong, Jordan
George Washingto
2:07.57
1
25
Halpin, Gideon
Rincon Valley Ch
2:07.88
1
26
Campbell, Chris
Terra Linda
2:08.50
1
27
Kobylka, Jack
Vintage
2:09.29
1
28
Harwood, Adam
Casa Grande
2:09.59
1
29
Loftus, Patrick
Sonoma Academy
2:09.87
1
30
Azcarraga, Lucas
Maria Carrillo
2:09.94
1
31
Carroll, Joey
Windsor
2:10.04
1
32
Killingsworth, Bryce
Tamalpais
2:10.12
1
33
Jeffcoat, Grant
St Helena
2:11.25
1
34
Olivera, Julio
Justin - Siena
2:12.88
1
35
Xu, Benson
George Washingto
2:12.92
1
36
Scott, Brook
Mendocino
2:14.16
1
37
Snyder, Reid
Marin Academy
2:16.83
1
38
Muth, Adam
Vintage
2:17.15
1
39
Gomez, Nick
St Helena
2:18.81
1
40
Williams, Michael
Albany
2:19.45
1
41
Costello, Anthony
Fort Bragg
2:21.76
1
42
Williams, Brad
Albany
2:24.54
1
43
Brown, Nathan
Rancho Cotate
2:26.38
1
44
Liu, Bob
Vincent Memorial
2:26.45
1
45
Meislin, Mitchell
Marin Academy
2:36.59
1
46
Malborough, Aaron
Making Waves
2:41.25
1
--
Corse, James
San Fran Univ HS
NT
1
--
Cohen, Isaac
Tamalpais
NT
1
--
Mccurley, Liam
George Washingto
NT
1
--
Yandle, Jake
Marin Catholic
NT
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rauch, Nicholas
Casa Grande
4:28.36
1
2
Nussdorfer, Zack
Casa Grande
4:38.56
1
3
Chavez, Adan
Santa Rosa
4:43.60
1
4
Scobey, Jordan
Maria Carrillo
4:43.89
1
5
Crossland, Daven
Maria Carrillo
4:46.25
1
6
Pegley, Hugo
Crystal Springs
4:47.82
1
7
Alvarado, Brayan
Piner
4:48.16
1
8
Johnson, Drake
Novato
4:48.19
1
9
Heller, Austin
Redwood
4:50.23
1
10
Aizawa, Ryota
Abraham Lincoln
4:50.52
1
11
Mondragon, Eddie
Healdsburg
4:52.23
1
12
Koos, Harry
Casa Grande
4:52.80
1
13
Tang, David
George Washingto
4:52.99
1
14
Foster, Ethan
Santa Rosa
4:53.54
1
15
Alongi, Toby
Santa Rosa
4:53.93
1
16
Potts, Brandon
Windsor
4:54.63
1
17
Rosan-Duran, Eli
Sonoma Academy
4:54.70
1
18
Franceschi, Ean
Maria Carrillo
4:55.10
1
19
Ogilve, Calder
Redwood
4:55.69
1
19
Muth, Adam
Vintage
4:55.69
1
21
Xu, Benson
George Washingto
4:55.88
1
22
Santa Cruz, Trevor
Piner
4:56.23
1
23
Campfield, Grant
Tamalpais
4:56.73
1
24
Hinson, Jack
Lowell
4:56.77
1
25
NEGI, ABHAY
Lowell
4:57.56
1
26
Nguyen, Harris
Piner
4:57.63
1
27
Moreno, Julian
Stuart Hall
4:58.74
1
28
Yashar, Edden
Petaluma
4:58.87
1
29
Hiltebrand, Alexander
Montgomery
4:59.24
1
30
ACERET, RYLEY
Stuart Hall
5:00.47
1
31
Walton, Brandon
Windsor
5:00.78
1
32
GONG, MILES
Abraham Lincoln
5:00.83
1
33
Myers, Morgan
El Molino
5:02.47
1
34
Van Nes, Sam
Modesto
5:02.94
1
35
Williams, Brad
Albany
5:03.94
1
36
Parker, Cameron
Tamalpais
5:05.00
1
37
Yee, Brian
Abraham Lincoln
5:06.73
1
38
Lehnhardt, Elias
Fort Bragg
5:08.12
1
39
Coulter, Wyeth
San Fran Univ HS
5:09.49
1
40
Ramirez, Cesar
Novato
5:10.35
1
41
Kivela, Alex
Justin - Siena
5:11.55
1
42
Odetto, Christopher
Petaluma
5:14.17
1
43
Zhang, Alan
Albany
5:15.48
1
44
Williams, Glen
Justin - Siena
5:19.09
1
45
Sui, Orion
Tamalpais
5:20.97
1
46
Sirisouk, Will
Technology
5:25.12
1
47
Norvell, Lane
Fort Bragg
5:25.22
1
48
Hernandez, Manuel
El Molino
5:26.00
1
49
Atkinson, Tristan
Technology
5:27.00
1
50
Vanderjagt, Christian
Clear Lake
5:34.45
1
51
Guzman, Alejandro
Justin - Siena
5:34.58
1
52
Grayson, Johann
Rancho Cotate
5:35.68
1
53
Liu, Bob
Vincent Memorial
5:37.37
1
54
Dickson, Ryan
Technology
5:40.89
1
55
Harry, Sy
Rancho Cotate
5:42.18
1
Mens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Brian
Lowell
4:33.59
1
2
Jensen, Nicholas
Maria Carrillo
4:36.61
1
3
Friedemann, Raoul
Healdsburg
4:40.16
1
4
Gutermouth, Tobin
Petaluma
4:41.38
1
5
Deisinger, Culley
Redwood
4:49.03
1
5
McBride, Dunham
Stuart Hall
4:49.03
1
7
Metcalfe, Colin
Maria Carrillo
4:49.15
1
8
Nguyen, Ryan
Maria Carrillo
4:50.69
1
9
Geeslin, Ned
San Fran Univ HS
4:50.89
1
10
Reiff, Jax
Sonoma Academy
4:51.63
1
11
Li, Calvin
Lowell
4:52.27
1
12
Tran, Will
Piner
4:53.21
1
13
Cline, Tommy
Cardinal Newman
4:54.84
1
14
Drake, Evan
Maria Carrillo
4:57.08
1
15
Chou, Benjamin
George Washingto
4:57.52
1
16
O'Mara, Austin
Windsor
4:58.22
1
17
Clegg, Kieran
Petaluma
4:58.40
1
18
Lopez, Jonathan
Piner
4:59.02
1
18
Pierce, Aden
Santa Rosa
4:59.02
1
20
ARAGON, LUIS
Lowell
5:01.93
1
21
Chavez, Emmanuel
Santa Rosa
5:02.19
1
22
Fernandez, Josh
Windsor
5:02.37
1
23
Schmid, Tillman
Petaluma
5:04.90
1
24
Dante, Justin
Santa Rosa
5:05.36
1
25
Azcarraga, Lucas
Maria Carrillo
5:05.47
1
25
Lang, Raymond
Lowell
5:05.47
1
27
Castro, Jose
Healdsburg
5:05.65
1
28
Stangl, Stefan
Stuart Hall
5:06.61
1
29
Garcia, Austin
Sonoma Academy
5:08.04
1
30
Scheiner, Bradley
Windsor
5:08.24
1
31
Brunson, Jack
Montgomery
5:09.74
1
32
Huang, Derek
George Washingto
5:10.23
1
33
Iribarne, Dakota
Casa Grande
5:11.37
1
34
Soy, Cj
Piner
5:12.25
1
35
Chavez, Ivan
San Marin
5:12.33
1
36
Suarez, Chris
Stuart Hall
5:12.57
1
37
Fleming, JD
Cardinal Newman
5:13.69
1
38
Pearce, Max
Vincent Memorial
5:14.16
1
39
McCarthy, Logan
Sonoma Academy
5:14.47
1
40
Kennedy, Patrick
Santa Rosa
5:15.64
1
41
Shaheen, Jad
Petaluma
5:15.91
1
42
Ehrenberg, Alex
Redwood
5:16.67
1
43
Anderson, Miles
Redwood
5:17.16
1
44
Fernandez, Salvador
Windsor
5:17.40
1
45
Morrison, Alex
Maria Carrillo
5:18.15
1
46
Garcia, Ricardo
Casa Grande
5:20.02
1
47
Brunetti, Joseph
Cardinal Newman
5:20.94
1
48
Engel, Dustin
Santa Rosa
5:22.30
1
49
LUONG, MARVIN
Lowell
5:22.38
1
50
Mckeon, Connor
Stuart Hall
5:23.54
1
51
Blum, Griffen
Redwood
5:23.57
1
52
Frankel, Ethan
Tamalpais
5:24.24
1
53
Crowley, Gabe
Petaluma
5:24.73
1
54
Oechslin, Kyle
Windsor
5:28.13
1
55
Taylor, Jared
Novato
5:29.54
1
56
Marchionni, Vincent
Casa Grande
5:30.64
1
57
Castillo, Eli
Sonoma Academy
5:32.31
1
58
Duong, Danny
Piner
5:32.54
1
59
Harris, John
Montgomery
5:33.75
1
60
Stone, Trevor
Montgomery
5:50.51
1
61
Sawyers, Reed
Tamalpais
5:52.58
1
62
Gallegos, Michael
Montgomery
5:53.31
1
63
Fonseca, Grant
Technology
5:53.92
1
64
Aguilar, Mario
Piner
5:54.31
1
65
McHale, Sean
Montgomery
5:54.86
1
66
Siebels, Devon
Montgomery
6:01.40
1
67
McDonald, Andrew
Tamalpais
6:02.01
1
68
Parker, Graham
Redwood
6:03.32
1
69
Meier, Gabe
Cardinal Newman
6:07.13
1
70
Valva, Jesse
Albany
6:14.44
1
71
Gonzalez, Uzias
Montgomery
6:25.22
1
72
Zimmerman, Zack
Fort Bragg
6:25.25
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Douglas, Ryan
Petaluma
4:18.13
1
2
Anderson, Ryan
Maria Carrillo
4:22.97
1
3
Kramer, Casey
Petaluma
4:23.86
1
4
Nazarek, Cristian
Santa Rosa
4:24.72
1
5
Ryan, Kyle
Redwood
4:26.80
1
6
Vargas, Rodrigo
El Molino
4:27.02
1
7
Hay, Dante
Maria Carrillo
4:27.37
1
8
Price, Zach
Windsor
4:28.58
1
9
Holmes, Aden
Santa Rosa
4:28.63
1
10
Luft, Harrison
Maria Carrillo
4:33.27
1
11
Kobylka, Jack
Vintage
4:35.49
1
12
Heese, Noah
Modesto
4:35.96
1
13
Stanley, Logan
Rancho Cotate
4:36.42
1
14
Friday, Christian
Montgomery
4:36.62
1
15
Gaynor, Jacob
Sonoma Academy
4:37.05
1
16
Anzueto, Patrick
George Washingto
4:38.05
1
17
Mulligan, Matthew
Piner
4:38.29
1
18
Chen, Donald
Lowell
4:38.83
1
19
Kennedy, Michael
Santa Rosa
4:39.67
1
20
Aldana, Christian
California
4:44.99
1
21
Bibeault, Zach
Terra Linda
4:45.75
1
22
Loftus, Patrick
Sonoma Academy
4:46.65
1
23
Dethlefsen, John
Montgomery
4:47.08
1
24
Namara, Thomas
Stuart Hall
4:47.56
1
25
AYER, HANNON
Albany
4:48.97
1
26
Dunne, Michael
Marin Academy
4:52.54
1
27
Gardner, Duncan
Petaluma
4:56.02
1
28
Wippern, Scotty
Justin - Siena
5:01.10
1
29
Mack, Donny
Fort Bragg
5:01.26
1
30
K, Nick
Mendocino
5:01.77
1
31
Castrucci, Austin
Justin - Siena
5:03.64
1
32
Williams, Michael
Albany
5:08.92
1
33
Gormley, Liam
Justin - Siena
5:29.47
1
34
Leslie, Corey
Rancho Cotate
5:40.91
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holden, Paul
Ukiah
9:34.12
1
2
Silva, Jaime
Piner
9:37.16
1
3
Anderson, Ryan
Maria Carrillo
9:38.84
1
4
Rauch, Nicholas
Casa Grande
9:53.94
1
5
Schulz, Ben
El Molino
9:54.38
1
6
Reyes, Efren
Piner
9:54.62
1
7
Vargas, Rodrigo
El Molino
10:02.52
1
8
Ehrenberg, Andy
Redwood
10:04.81
1
9
Orr, Austin
Sonoma Academy
10:05.56
1
10
Heese, Noah
Modesto
10:12.84
1
11
Salazar, Mathew
Casa Grande
10:13.56
1
12
Mulligan, Matthew
Piner
10:15.69
1
13
Nussdorfer, Zack
Casa Grande
10:17.93
1
14
Bartlett, Colin
Maria Carrillo
10:20.91
1
15
Reiff, Jax
Sonoma Academy
10:23.91
1
16
Friday, Christian
Montgomery
10:24.75
1
17
Espino, Luis
Justin - Siena
10:31.25
1
18
Gray, Daniel
Abraham Lincoln
10:35.44
1
19
Rink, Anthony
Cardinal Newman
10:37.88
1
20
Guzman, Cristian
Justin - Siena
10:42.22
1
21
Heller, Austin
Redwood
10:43.25
1
22
Adams, Steve
Cardinal Newman
10:45.38
1
23
Aizawa, Ryota
Abraham Lincoln
10:55.03
1
24
Rosan-Duran, Eli
Sonoma Academy
10:59.06
1
25
Xie, Johnathan
Abraham Lincoln
11:05.72
1
26
Reeder, Andrew
Cardinal Newman
11:10.72
1
27
Quintela, Raymond
George Washingto
11:14.06
1
28
Chou, Benjamin
George Washingto
11:27.60
1
29
Lehnhardt, Elias
Fort Bragg
11:33.40
1
30
Huang, Derek
George Washingto
11:44.12
1
31
Kinney, James
Marin Academy
11:49.97
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Celeri, Connor
Piner
15.49
+0.7
5
2
Kinunen, Morgan
Sonoma Academy
16.05
+0.7
5
3
Hunca, Brian
Redwood
16.17
+0.7
5
4
Dupre, Kareem
Abraham Lincoln
16.22
+0.7
5
5
Tavares, Geddi
Windsor
16.25
+0.7
5
6
Sheahan, Nolan
Cardinal Newman
16.33
+0.7
5
7
Abreu, Matteo
St Helena
16.53
+0.0
4
8
Leung, Jordan
Lowell
16.75
+0.0
4
9
Portillo, Carlos
Fort Bragg
16.96
+0.7
5
10
Stuertz, Ian
California
16.97
+0.0
4
11
Maggioncalda, Greg
Sonoma Valley
17.13
+0.0
3
12
Smith, Seth
Technology
17.28
+0.0
4
13
Butti, Jp
Redwood
17.58
+0.7
5
14
Horton, Michael
Santa Rosa
17.65
+1.1
1
15
Garcia, Miguel
Piner
17.70
+0.0
3
16
Willard, Finn
Justin - Siena
17.78
+0.8
2
17
Rosner-Hyman, Michael
Terra Linda
17.84
+0.0
4
18
Cline, Kevin
Cardinal Newman
17.89
+0.0
4
19
Roualdes, David
Terra Linda
17.90
+0.0
4
20
Chiong, Justin
Abraham Lincoln
17.93
+0.0
3
21
Murphy, Derek
Vincent Memorial
18.16
+0.0
3
22
Logan, Evan
Cardinal Newman
18.21
+0.8
2
23
Preston, Jack
St Helena
18.29
+0.0
3
24
Whiting, Bryant
Windsor
18.35
+0.8
2
25
Weitzel, Ryan
Maria Carrillo
18.59
+0.0
3
26
Crudo, Jp
Petaluma
18.71
+0.0
3
27
Arietta, Greg
Maria Carrillo
19.17
+0.8
2
28
Lew, Tim
Lowell
19.23
+0.8
2
29
Brown, DeMario
Making Waves
19.48
+0.8
2
30
Perez de Leon, Jeffery
Justin - Siena
19.65
+1.1
1
31
Ziemer, Eric
Casa Grande
19.88
+0.8
2
32
Estes, Jasper
Fort Bragg
20.18
+0.8
2
33
Gross, Mike
Vincent Memorial
20.23
+1.1
1
34
Henderson, Sam
Healdsburg
20.71
+1.1
1
--
Bapuopeleh, Benji
Stuart Hall
DQ
+0.0
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turks, John
George Washingto
39.92
5
2
Netherda, Alex
Maria Carrillo
40.20
5
3
Portillo, Carlos
Fort Bragg
41.70
5
4
Hunca, Brian
Redwood
42.07
5
5
Shin, Paul
San Marin
42.55
4
6
Dupre, Kareem
Abraham Lincoln
42.66
5
7
Stuertz, Ian
California
42.95
4
8
Tavares, Geddi
Windsor
43.13
5
9
Tran, Ellis
Terra Linda
43.19
4
10
Russell, DJ
Maria Carrillo
43.27
4
11
Preston, Jack
St Helena
43.40
3
12
Yates, Will
Justin - Siena
43.72
4
13
Murphy, Derek
Vincent Memorial
43.87
3
14
Maggioncalda, Greg
Sonoma Valley
43.98
5
15
Gaynor, Jacob
Sonoma Academy
44.00
3
16
Long, Cameron
Montgomery
44.62
4
17
Halpin, Gideon
Rincon Valley Ch
44.74
4
18
Garcia, Miguel
Piner
44.77
5
19
Crudo, Jp
Petaluma
44.83
3
20
Chiong, Justin
Abraham Lincoln
45.42
2
21
Rodriguez, Abraham
Montgomery
45.46
3
22
Poteracke, Kevin
Petaluma
45.62
3
23
Kozel, Aidan
Healdsburg
45.73
3
24
Lew, Tim
Lowell
46.01
4
25
Wofford, Trevor
Piner
46.18
2
26
Perez de Leon, Jeffery
Justin - Siena
46.23
2
27
Brown, DeMario
Making Waves
46.31
1
28
Rosner-Hyman, Michael
Terra Linda
46.93
2
29
Willard, Finn
Justin - Siena
47.21
2
30
Pang, Brendan
Abraham Lincoln
47.28
2
31
Horton, Michael
Santa Rosa
47.46
1
32
Ziemer, Eric
Casa Grande
48.68
1
33
Zhang, Alan
Albany
49.71
1
34
Gross, Mike
Vincent Memorial
49.82
2
35
Henderson, Sam
Healdsburg
50.15
2
36
Hancock, Thomas
Casa Grande
51.81
1
37
Matson, Matthew
Fort Bragg
52.24
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
47.20
2
2
Relay Team
Piner
47.21
2
3
Relay Team
Rancho Cotate
47.34
2
4
Relay Team
Novato
47.70
2
5
Relay Team
Fort Bragg
51.19
1
--
Relay Team
Vincent Memorial
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Fortuna
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Novato
42.98
2
2
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
42.99
2
3
Relay Team
Redwood
44.77
2
4
Relay Team
George Washingto
44.78
2
5
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
45.18
2
6
Relay Team
Petaluma
45.38
2
7
Relay Team
Stuart Hall
45.47
1
8
Relay Team
Montgomery
45.65
1
9
Relay Team
Technology
46.11
1
10
Relay Team
San Fran Univ HS
46.12
1
11
Relay Team
Santa Rosa
47.12
2
12
Relay Team
Fort Bragg
48.01
1
13
Relay Team
Rincon Valley Ch
49.11
1
14
Relay Team
San Marin
50.27
1
--
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lowell
3:40.96
2
2
Relay Team
Piner
3:42.15
2
3
Relay Team
Tamalpais
3:51.23
2
4
Relay Team
George Washingto
3:53.71
2
5
Relay Team
Piner
3:56.09
1
6
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
3:57.23
2
7
Relay Team
Lowell
3:58.54
1
8
Relay Team
Fort Bragg
4:00.53
1
9
Relay Team
Novato
4:05.47
2
10
Relay Team
Fortuna
4:12.45
1
11
Relay Team
St Helena
4:18.15
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
George Washingto
3:34.84
2
2
Relay Team
Ukiah
3:35.79
2
3
Relay Team
St Helena
3:41.98
1
4
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
3:42.36
2
5
Relay Team
Santa Rosa
3:44.27
2
6
Relay Team
Casa Grande
3:48.01
1
7
Relay Team
Sonoma Academy
3:52.41
1
8
Relay Team
Marin Academy
4:01.22
1
--
Relay Team
Novato
DQ
2
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Delano
Santa Rosa
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
2
Nava, Oscar
Rancho Cotate
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
3
Lindsay, Conor
San Marin
41-06.50
(12.66m)
1
4
Pool, Jackson
Windsor
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
5
Crowhurst, Jacob
Ukiah
40-03.50
(12.28m)
1
6
Gonzales, Antonio
Abraham Lincoln
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
7
Robinson, Austin
Montgomery
40-00.50
(12.20m)
1
8
Chelsey, Julian
Tamalpais
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
9
Salmon, Reed
Santa Rosa
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
10
Perry, Braeden
Vintage
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
11
Soldati, Matt
Justin - Siena
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
12
Ward, Tanner
St Helena
38-07.50
(11.77m)
1
13
Villavalzo, Daniel
Fortuna
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
14
Tressidder, Lucas
Maria Carrillo
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
15
Iversen, Nick
Ukiah
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
16
Kadle, Russell
Fortuna
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
17
Guisti, James
Terra Linda
35-07.50
(10.86m)
1
18
Pate, James
Fort Bragg
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
19
mcTaggart, William
Windsor
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
20
Booth, Austin
Vincent Memorial
35-02.50
(10.73m)
1
21
Estes, Hunter
Maria Carrillo
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nagle, Nolan
Cardinal Newman
55-00.00
(16.76m)
1
2
Soto, Carlos
Rancho Cotate
49-04.50
(15.05m)
1
3
Johnson, Jerry
Abraham Lincoln
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
4
Herfeldt, Jackson
Cardinal Newman
46-10.50
(14.29m)
1
5
Lundquist, Caleb
Casa Grande
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
6
Scranton, Teddy
Petaluma
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
7
Graham, Gunnar
Marin Catholic
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
8
Corman-Gill, Cyrus
Santa Rosa
44-03.00
(13.49m)
1
9
Salinas, Damian
Windsor
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
10
Raras, Trevor
Novato
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
11
Weaver, Brandon
Justin - Siena
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
12
Rosentreter, Tyler
Rancho Cotate
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
13
Knox, Louis
Redwood
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
14
Mancini, Kasey
El Molino
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
15
Lee, Justin
Abraham Lincoln
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
16
Moore, Stuart
Justin - Siena
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
17
Linder, Tom
Santa Rosa
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
18
Wilson, Keiran
Santa Rosa
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
19
Damonte, Litto
St Helena
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
20
Sedor, Nick
Novato
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
21
Borders, Erik
San Marin
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
22
Steele, Keegan
Windsor
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
23
Thompson, Sawyer
Maria Carrillo
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
24
Enzler, Lain
Ukiah
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
25
Grayson, Kile
St Helena
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
26
Quigley, Collin
Terra Linda
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
27
Waggoner, Alan
Maria Carrillo
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
28
Fergusen, Bryce
Casa Grande
35-07.50
(10.86m)
1
29
Reyes, Eduardo
San Marin
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
30
Pulley, Tyler
Piner
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
31
Solano, Frank
Abraham Lincoln
35-02.50
(10.73m)
1
32
Olson, Cole
Rincon Valley Ch
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nava, Oscar
Rancho Cotate
122-08
(37.39m)
1
2
Pool, Jackson
Windsor
118-10
(36.22m)
1
3
Robinson, Austin
Montgomery
118-09
(36.20m)
1
4
Iversen, Nick
Ukiah
118-01
(35.99m)
1
5
Bell, Delano
Santa Rosa
116-06
(35.51m)
1
6
Estes, Hunter
Maria Carrillo
110-08
(33.73m)
1
7
mcTaggart, William
Windsor
107-04
(32.72m)
1
8
Perry, Braeden
Vintage
104-03
(31.78m)
1
9
Guisti, James
Terra Linda
99-07
(30.35m)
1
10
Salmon, Reed
Santa Rosa
98-07
(30.05m)
1
11
Frias, Jonathan
Justin - Siena
97-00
(29.57m)
1
12
Chelsey, Julian
Tamalpais
96-08
(29.46m)
1
13
Fiege, Henry
El Molino
96-00
(29.26m)
1
14
Lindsay, Conor
San Marin
95-11
(29.24m)
1
15
Lindley, Alex
Fortuna
94-07
(28.83m)
1
16
Strubble, Morgan
Vintage
92-08
(28.24m)
1
17
Tressidder, Lucas
Maria Carrillo
92-07
(28.22m)
1
18
Villavalzo, Daniel
Fortuna
88-10
(27.08m)
1
19
McAndrew, Casey
Novato
88-08
(27.03m)
1
20
Ward, Tanner
St Helena
86-01
(26.24m)
1
21
Crowhurst, Jacob
Ukiah
85-08
(26.11m)
1
22
Soldati, Matt
Justin - Siena
84-09
(25.83m)
1
23
Stein, Austin
Montgomery
82-00
(24.99m)
1
--
Kadle, Russell
Fortuna
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nagle, Nolan
Cardinal Newman
156-04
(47.65m)
1
2
Weaver, Brandon
Justin - Siena
153-10
(46.89m)
1
3
Scranton, Teddy
Petaluma
153-08
(46.84m)
1
4
Lundquist, Caleb
Casa Grande
149-03
(45.49m)
1
5
Salinas, Damian
Windsor
147-11
(45.09m)
1
6
Johnson, Jerry
Abraham Lincoln
139-03
(42.44m)
1
7
Federspiel, Conrad
Albany
139-00
(42.37m)
1
8
DeSuza, Steven
Rancho Cotate
134-08
(41.05m)
1
9
Raras, Trevor
Novato
133-08
(40.74m)
1
9
Anderson, Ian
California
133-08
(40.74m)
1
11
Herfeldt, Jackson
Cardinal Newman
130-04
(39.73m)
1
12
Borders, Erik
San Marin
126-06
(38.56m)
1
13
Clark, Mike
Cardinal Newman
124-11
(38.07m)
1
14
Arango, Jimmy
Piner
123-02
(37.54m)
1
15
Graham, Gunnar
Marin Catholic
122-05
(37.31m)
1
16
Wilson, Keiran
Santa Rosa
120-07
(36.75m)
1
17
Monsen, Reed
Fort Bragg
118-02
(36.02m)
1
18
Velasquez, Andy
Novato
116-07
(35.53m)
1
19
Cleveland, Wasey
Terra Linda
115-06
(35.20m)
1
20
Thompson, Sawyer
Maria Carrillo
115-02
(35.10m)
1
21
Damonte, Litto
St Helena
115-01
(35.08m)
1
22
Horgan, Grant
Santa Rosa
114-04
(34.85m)
1
23
Fritz, Jason
Montgomery
113-08
(34.65m)
1
24
Grayson, Kile
St Helena
113-00
(34.44m)
1
25
Quigley, Collin
Terra Linda
110-05
(33.66m)
1
26
Mancini, Kasey
El Molino
110-01
(33.55m)
1
26
Spurling, Sam
Petaluma
110-01
(33.55m)
1
28
Waggoner, Alan
Maria Carrillo
109-10
(33.48m)
1
28
Olson, Cole
Rincon Valley Ch
109-10
(33.48m)
1
30
Steele, Keegan
Windsor
109-01
(33.25m)
1
30
Clarke, Jacob
Fort Bragg
109-01
(33.25m)
1
32
Pulley, Tyler
Piner
108-08
(33.12m)
1
33
Doolittle, Bayer
Terra Linda
108-01
(32.94m)
1
34
Knox, Louis
Redwood
108-00
(32.92m)
1
35
Reyes, Eduardo
San Marin
105-05
(32.13m)
1
36
Lin, Jimfry
George Washingto
104-09
(31.93m)
1
37
Dingus, Bryan
Montgomery
103-07
(31.57m)
1
38
Solano, Frank
Abraham Lincoln
103-05
(31.52m)
1
39
Moore, Stuart
Justin - Siena
101-03
(30.86m)
1
40
Fergusen, Bryce
Casa Grande
101-00
(30.78m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zinnerman, Justin
Rancho Cotate
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Marzetta, Tyree
Abraham Lincoln
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Mancini, Kasey
El Molino
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Celeri, Connor
Piner
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Barringer, Quinton
Abraham Lincoln
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Highfill, Chaz
Rancho Cotate
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Abreu, Matteo
St Helena
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Anderson, Dean
Montgomery
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Broderick, John
Branson
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Vargas, Arnulfo
Kelseyville
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Jeffcoat, Grant
St Helena
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Ebert, Logan
Sonoma Academy
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Cherry, Furguson
Terra Linda
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Welch, Owen
Maria Carrillo
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Pasache, Mars
Stuart Hall
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Logan, Evan
Cardinal Newman
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Hicks, Pierre
Redwood
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
17
Murgatroyd, Sean
Maria Carrillo
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
17
Cline, Kevin
Cardinal Newman
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
17
Frazier, Joshua
California
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
21
Rodriguez, Abraham
Montgomery
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
21
Lane, Jacob
Montgomery
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
21
Douglas, Brandon
Fort Bragg
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
21
Daito, Yasuaki
Casa Grande
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marzetta, Tyree
Abraham Lincoln
22-08.00
(6.91m)
nwi
1
2
Poarch, Brycen
Casa Grande
22-03.50
(6.79m)
nwi
1
3
Garcia, Dontae
Maria Carrillo
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
1
4
Burton, Tariq
Rancho Cotate
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
5
Cooperband, Zach
Redwood
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
6
Xandrine-Anderson, Drew
Stuart Hall
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
6
Nolan, Frank
El Molino
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
8
Muster, Beau
Cardinal Newman
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
9
Weisel, Kipling
Branson
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
9
Hicks, Pierre
Redwood
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
11
Aquino, Alex
Justin - Siena
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
12
Silvestri, Christian
Terra Linda
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
13
Manneh, Mohammed
Tamalpais
19-05.25
(5.92m)
nwi
1
14
Ho, Brian
San Marin
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
15
Kron, Keanon
Petaluma
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
16
Bapuopeleh, Bosco
Stuart Hall
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
17
Maher, Dakota
Vintage
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
18
Tronno, Joey
Rancho Cotate
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
19
Gao, Sebastian
George Washingto
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
20
Hernandez, Gabe
Fort Bragg
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
21
Barringer, Quinton
Abraham Lincoln
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
22
Leung, Preston
Lowell
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
23
Christy, Jonathan
Casa Grande
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
24
Leung, Jordan
Lowell
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
25
Del Barrio, Emile
Terra Linda
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
26
Crudo, Kevin
Petaluma
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
27
Benson, Kevin
Montgomery
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
28
Matteo, Daniel
Redwood
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
29
Phung, Kevin
George Washingto
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
29
Morfin, Diego
Santa Rosa
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
31
Haesbaert, Bruno
Lowell
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
32
CHEN, KELVIN
George Washingto
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
33
Nunez, Jarron
Cardinal Newman
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
34
Silva, Nicolas
Tamalpais
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
35
Boysen, Ariel
Terra Linda
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
36
Bennett, Cooper
Montgomery
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
37
Anderson, Dean
Montgomery
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
38
Gockel, Adam
Bennett Valley A
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
39
Portillo, Carlos
Fort Bragg
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
40
Lane, Jacob
Montgomery
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
41
Galles, Marc
Vintage
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
42
Daniel, Bryce
Montgomery
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
43
Ebert, Logan
Sonoma Academy
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poarch, Brycen
Casa Grande
43-06.50
(13.27m)
nwi
1
2
Hicks, Pierre
Redwood
43-01.50
(13.14m)
nwi
1
3
Vargas, Arnulfo
Kelseyville
42-07.50
(12.99m)
nwi
1
4
Franco, Carlos
Rancho Cotate
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
5
Sheahan, Nolan
Cardinal Newman
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
6
Ho, Brian
San Marin
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
7
Morales, Juwan
Rancho Cotate
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
8
Silvestri, Christian
Terra Linda
39-11.75
(12.19m)
nwi
1
9
Marzetta, Tyree
Abraham Lincoln
39-10.25
(12.15m)
nwi
1
10
Moens, Joel
Windsor
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
11
Gao, Sebastian
George Washingto
39-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
12
Wong, Lai
Ukiah
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
1
13
Barringer, Quinton
Abraham Lincoln
39-02.50
(11.95m)
nwi
1
14
Christy, Jonathan
Casa Grande
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
15
Federspiel, Conrad
Albany
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
1
16
Haesbaert, Bruno
Lowell
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
17
Walker, Jason
Marin Academy
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
18
Nasharr, Joe
Justin - Siena
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
19
Barker, Jeremy
Rincon Valley Ch
38-03.50
(11.67m)
nwi
1
20
Yim, Kurtis
Lowell
38-03.25
(11.66m)
nwi
1
21
Hung, Jason
George Washingto
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
22
Panchesson, Joe
Vintage
37-03.00
(11.35m)
nwi
1
22
Peck, Josh
Santa Rosa
37-03.00
(11.35m)
nwi
1
24
CHEN, KELVIN
George Washingto
37-01.75
(11.32m)
nwi
1
25
Boysen, Ariel
Terra Linda
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
1
26
Jeffcoat, Grant
St Helena
36-07.50
(11.16m)
nwi
1
27
Mack, Donny
Fort Bragg
36-06.75
(11.14m)
nwi
1
28
Wofford, Cyrus
Albany
36-05.75
(11.12m)
nwi
1
29
Damonte, Litto
St Helena
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
30
Lane, Jacob
Montgomery
35-03.50
(10.76m)
nwi
1
31
Desilva, Bryce
Windsor
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
32
Daniel, Bryce
Montgomery
34-01.75
(10.41m)
nwi
1
33
Bennett, Cooper
Montgomery
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irizarry, Edgar
Casa Grande
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Marlo, Nermal
Abraham Lincoln
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Curren, Dan
Petaluma
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Frey, Noah
Novato
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Eberly, Lance
Healdsburg
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Horton, Michael
Santa Rosa
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Cooper, Zach
Petaluma
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Rodriques, Jack
Marin Catholic
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Potts, Brandon
Windsor
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Brazil, Bailey
Justin - Siena
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Ismael, Anthony
Abraham Lincoln
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Mayo, Timmy
Terra Linda
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Waddington, Ryan
Fort Bragg
NH
(--)
1
--
Matson, Nich
Fort Bragg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Devin
Santa Rosa
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Halton, Paul
Santa Rosa
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Nasharr, Joe
Justin - Siena
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Cooney, Jackson
Redwood
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Dwyer, Dan
Sonoma Valley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Mack, Donny
Fort Bragg
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Moore, Craig
Justin - Siena
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Do, Paris
Redwood
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
DeMore, Nick
Terra Linda
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Sigerman, Max
Branson
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Clarke, Jacob
Fort Bragg
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kagami, Kyoka
George Washingto
13.09
+1.7
10
2
Loyola, Leslie
Windsor
13.35w
+2.4
9
3
Quan, Megan
Lowell
13.47
+1.7
10
4
Jones, Madison
Lowell
13.54
+1.7
10
5
Bandele, Kaya
Urban of San Fra
13.57w
+2.4
9
6
Ortiz, Shane
Urban of San Fra
13.67
+1.7
10
7
Ahmed, Maatiana
Santa Rosa
13.76w
+2.4
9
8
Castleberry, Danielle
Montgomery
13.77w
+2.4
9
9
Davis, Akaylia
El Molino
13.78
+1.7
10
10
Green, Rylan
Redwood
13.79
+1.7
10
11
Tuon, Celeste
Santa Rosa
13.81
+1.4
1
12
Rivas, Yeymi
San Fran Univ HS
13.81w
+2.4
8
13
Dutton, Kylie
Cardinal Newman
13.82w
+2.4
9
14
Smith, Audrey
Redwood
13.86
+2.0
2
15
Plattus, Rebecca
Maria Carrillo
13.89w
+2.4
7
16
Murphy, Marissa
Vintage
13.90w
+2.4
9
17
Lerdahl, Britney
Montgomery
13.96
+1.7
10
18
Hendrikson, Dylan
El Molino
14.01w
+2.4
7
19
Chan, Kareena
Abraham Lincoln
14.02w
+2.4
7
20
Pearson, Kira
Montgomery
14.09
+1.4
1
21
Brenner-West, Nora
Sonoma Academy
14.13w
+2.4
7
22
Juarez, Dakota
Tamalpais
14.15
+1.7
10
23
Ta, Carolyn
Lowell
14.17
+1.5
6
24
Fuentes, Kelcy
Novato
14.18w
+2.4
7
25
Todd, Emily
Redwood
14.25
+1.4
1
25
Nelson, Audrey
Montgomery
14.25w
+2.4
8
27
Meloskie, Breeanna
Montgomery
14.33w
+2.4
8
28
Rivers, Hana
Urban of San Fra
14.36
+1.1
5
29
Kiech, Kylie
Cardinal Newman
14.41w
+2.4
8
30
Bedoka, Amanda
Rancho Cotate
14.41w
+2.4
7
31
Lopez, Bella
Vintage
14.47
+1.5
6
32
Vidaurri, Marina
Cardinal Newman
14.56
+1.1
5
33
Mumford, Claire
Rincon Valley Ch
14.60
+1.1
5
34
Okumo, Fejiro
Maria Carrillo
14.61w
+2.4
7
35
Farrell-Skupny, Alex
St Helena
14.67w
+2.4
9
36
Hornstein, Rosie
Terra Linda
14.70
+1.1
5
37
Gao, Tiffany
Abraham Lincoln
14.72
+1.1
5
38
Manalo, Eunisse Anne
Montgomery
14.72w
+3.1
3
39
Mah, Amanda
Convent of the S
14.73
+1.1
5
40
Wayland, Caitlin
Technology
14.75
+1.1
5
41
Shaffer, Julissa
Technology
14.80w
+2.1
4
42
Ouk, Molika
Piner
14.80
+1.5
6
43
Sigur, Alexis
Montgomery
14.81
+1.5
6
44
Genest, Audrey
Redwood
14.81
+1.4
1
45
Gordon, Tracy
Fort Bragg
14.83w
+2.4
8
46
Brown, Stella
Petaluma
14.86w
+2.4
7
47
Berolero, Julie
Cardinal Newman
14.89w
+2.4
9
48
Long, Kadie
Windsor
14.92
+1.5
6
49
Reales, Brisa
Terra Linda
14.97w
+2.1
4
50
Westland, Megan
Petaluma
15.11
+1.5
6
51
Zamora, Jazminne
Maria Carrillo
15.12
+1.1
5
52
Eberhart, Samantha
Montgomery
15.14w
+2.1
4
53
Scott, Sunny
Mendocino
15.22
+2.0
2
54
Kim, Janet
Convent of the S
15.29w
+2.1
4
55
Rodriguez, Magaly
Fort Bragg
15.32
+1.5
6
56
Santia, Bella
Petaluma
15.36
+1.5
6
57
Mai, Ally
Petaluma
15.37w
+3.1
3
58
EICHLER, MCKENNA
Convent of the S
15.39w
+3.1
3
59
Rockowitz, Madison
Fort Bragg
15.45
+2.0
2
60
Rodriguez, Madalyn
Fort Bragg
15.56w
+2.1
4
61
Duenas, Alexis
Terra Linda
15.56
+2.0
2
62
Vivio, Diane
Montgomery
15.65w
+2.1
4
63
Santiago, Stacy
Technology
15.66w
+3.1
3
64
Guliasi, Talia
Terra Linda
15.68w
+2.1
4
65
Oceguera, Emily
Petaluma
15.69w
+3.1
3
66
Lin, Tina
Cardinal Newman
15.78
+1.4
1
67
Dueck, Tatiana
Montgomery
15.80w
+3.1
3
68
Andersen, Kayla
Fort Bragg
15.85
+2.0
2
69
Tracy, Sara
Windsor
16.09
+1.4
1
70
Zajonic, Taylor
Petaluma
16.15w
+3.1
3
71
Nicoll, Rozzie
Petaluma
16.18w
+3.1
3
72
Schloemp, Savannah
Maria Carrillo
16.27
+2.0
2
73
Eckert, Merone
Terra Linda
16.44
+2.0
2
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Che, Mandy
Lowell
12.47w
+2.5
5
2
Lopez, Angelique
Vintage
12.69w
+2.1
6
3
Dunbar, Ariel
San Marin
12.70w
+2.1
6
4
Chalmers, Jackie
Montgomery
12.72w
+2.1
6
5
Simmons, Devan
Abraham Lincoln
12.83w
+2.5
5
6
Kemper, Nicole
Windsor
12.87w
+2.1
6
7
Roth, Ella
Lowell
12.98
+1.9
4
8
Walden, Cicely
Rancho Cotate
13.00
+1.9
4
9
DeBlauw, Michelle
Justin - Siena
13.03w
+2.1
6
10
Sutton, Annette
Santa Rosa
13.04w
+2.1
6
11
HOLLAND, TESS
Convent of the S
13.14w
+2.5
5
12
Holland, Kayla
Ukiah
13.16w
+2.5
5
13
Boehning, Jordan
Casa Grande
13.20w
+2.1
6
14
Stewart, Alyssa
Windsor
13.24w
+2.1
6
15
Bondoc, Brandy
California
13.25
+1.6
3
16
French, Melissa
Sonoma Academy
13.29w
+2.5
1
17
Tucker, Aysaiah
Novato
13.39
+1.6
3
18
Frangoul, Tamara
Redwood
13.39w
+2.5
5
19
Alfaro, Amanda
California
13.42
+1.9
4
20
LA, MAGGIE
George Washingto
13.44
+1.9
4
21
Bartlett, Sami
Redwood
13.52w
+2.5
5
22
Kiles, Franny
Tamalpais
13.52
+1.9
4
23
Miller, Alice
Rincon Valley Ch
13.56
+1.6
3
24
Flores, Jamie
Rancho Cotate
13.64
+1.6
3
25
Crump, Mariah
St Helena
13.73
+1.6
3
26
Wulbrecht, Sakile
Santa Rosa
13.74
+1.6
3
27
Hopkins, Mekayla
Albany
13.76w
+2.5
5
28
Cline, Mayme
Branson
13.78
+1.6
3
29
Hewett, Reese
Montgomery
13.86w
+2.5
5
30
Salazar, Ana
Maria Carrillo
13.94w
+2.5
1
31
Garon, Isable
Sonoma Valley
14.03
+1.9
4
32
Alhstrom, Allyson
Cardinal Newman
14.04
+2.0
2
33
Fabiano, Danielle
Marin Catholic
14.22
+1.9
4
34
Frye, Shiela
Maria Carrillo
14.27
+2.0
2
35
Bunge, Sophie
St Helena
14.35
+1.6
3
36
Arcovio, Ariella
Rincon Valley Ch
14.38
+2.0
2
37
Bordessa, Marissa
Petaluma
14.43
+1.9
4
38
Rohan, Sally
Ukiah
14.84
+2.0
2
39
Stillman, Shealynn
Maria Carrillo
14.91w
+2.5
1
40
Gallagher, Taylor
Vincent Memorial
15.03
+2.0
2
41
Crowley, Alison
Marin Academy
16.91w
+2.5
1
42
Rogers, Jenny
Marin Academy
16.92w
+2.5
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chalmers, Jackie
Montgomery
25.90w
+5.0
6
2
Lopez, Angelique
Vintage
26.40w
+5.0
6
3
Hupke, Kat
California
26.48w
+5.0
6
4
Sutton, Annette
Santa Rosa
26.72w
+5.0
5
5
Spadarotto, Marina
St Helena
26.89w
+5.0
6
6
Holland, Kayla
Ukiah
27.20w
+5.0
6
7
Jackson, Khiley
Justin - Siena
27.36w
+2.7
4
8
Whitlock, Nia
Novato
27.44w
+5.0
6
9
McCullough, Erin
Montgomery
27.70w
+5.0
5
9
Kiles, Franny
Tamalpais
27.70w
+2.7
4
11
Kyle, Subei
Marin Academy
27.80w
+2.7
4
12
Prince, Dena
Justin - Siena
27.86w
+2.3
3
13
Tucker, Aysaiah
Novato
27.93w
+2.3
3
14
Jennings, Isabel
Justin - Siena
27.93w
+2.7
4
15
Lu, Julia
San Fran Univ HS
27.96w
+2.7
4
16
Eichbaum, Yasmine
Marin Academy
28.13w
+5.0
5
17
Garzona, Karina
Lowell
28.14w
+5.0
5
18
Vega, Julissa
Windsor
28.24w
+2.3
3
19
Rapoff, Maria
Redwood
28.27w
+5.0
5
20
Hewett, Reese
Montgomery
28.32w
+5.0
5
21
Moynihan, Zoe
Branson
28.43w
+2.7
4
22
Alhstrom, Allyson
Cardinal Newman
28.45w
+2.7
4
23
Bandele, Kaya
Urban of San Fra
28.47w
+2.3
3
24
Bartlett, Sami
Redwood
28.51w
+5.0
5
25
Crump, Mariah
St Helena
28.53w
+2.3
3
26
Ortiz, Shane
Urban of San Fra
28.57w
+2.3
3
27
Ferguson, Kristen
Terra Linda
28.77w
+2.3
3
28
Hopkins, Mekayla
Albany
29.08w
+5.0
5
29
Miller, Alice
Rincon Valley Ch
29.32w
+2.7
4
30
Pawley, Dresden
Maria Carrillo
29.52
+1.1
1
31
Garon, Isable
Sonoma Valley
29.53
+1.6
2
32
Ouk, Molika
Piner
29.58
+1.1
1
33
Cline, Mayme
Branson
29.66
+1.6
2
34
Juarez, Dakota
Tamalpais
29.70
+1.6
2
35
Zesiger, Katie
Marin Academy
29.82
+1.6
2
36
Salazar, Ana
Maria Carrillo
30.08
+1.1
1
37
Arnerich, Marissa
Ukiah
30.19
+1.6
2
38
Reyes, Elizabeth
Fort Bragg
30.53
+1.1
1
39
Freccero, Daniela
Marin Catholic
30.75w
+2.3
3
40
Mumford, Claire
Rincon Valley Ch
30.97
+1.1
1
41
Jackson, Stacia
Terra Linda
31.03
+1.6
2
42
Vidaurri, Marina
Cardinal Newman
31.15
+1.1
1
43
Stephens, Maria
Marin Catholic
31.19
+1.6
2
44
Gordon, Tracy
Fort Bragg
31.33
+1.1
1
45
Crowley, Alison
Marin Academy
36.42
+1.1
1
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yee, Victoria
Lowell
1:02.20
6
2
Fernandez, Stephanie
Montgomery
1:02.66
6
3
McCullough, Erin
Montgomery
1:04.80
6
4
Smith, Audrey
Redwood
1:05.07
6
5
Holland, Aimee
Santa Rosa
1:05.10
5
6
Morford, Bella
Urban of San Fra
1:05.28
5
7
Lerdahl, Britney
Montgomery
1:05.94
5
8
McHugh, Michelle
Lowell
1:06.44
6
9
Pavone, Haley
Novato
1:06.54
5
10
Rosenfeld, Lucie
Urban of San Fra
1:07.17
5
11
Li, Carmen
George Washingto
1:07.24
5
12
Pyorre, Madisyn
Fort Bragg
1:07.70
4
13
Ronney, Alex
Windsor
1:07.83
5
14
Henderson, Madaline
Maria Carrillo
1:08.22
6
15
Scott, Sunny
Mendocino
1:08.40
1
16
Pearson, Kira
Montgomery
1:08.74
6
17
Quinlivan, Mackenzie
Novato
1:08.83
5
18
Pawley, Dresden
Maria Carrillo
1:08.95
4
19
Salas-Bacerra, Montserra
Maria Carrillo
1:09.73
4
20
Rico, Star
Piner
1:09.79
4
21
Chan, Kareena
Abraham Lincoln
1:10.34
4
22
Eklund, Franny
Convent of the S
1:10.66
4
23
Manalo, Eunisse Anne
Montgomery
1:10.72
4
24
Steinhorst, Hailey
Rancho Cotate
1:10.87
3
25
Rivers, Hana
Urban of San Fra
1:11.09
4
26
Coulter, Caroline
Convent of the S
1:11.20
3
27
Castagenetta, Jill
Vincent Memorial
1:12.34
2
28
Guliasi, Talia
Terra Linda
1:13.27
3
29
Hu, Rita
Cardinal Newman
1:13.31
6
30
Green, Rylan
Redwood
1:13.87
1
31
GRAY, ALICIA
Abraham Lincoln
1:14.44
3
32
Hayes, Sonia
Vintage
1:14.55
2
33
Gao, Tiffany
Abraham Lincoln
1:15.13
3
34
Nagle, Kelly
El Molino
1:15.28
3
35
Flavin, Cristina
Vintage
1:15.90
2
36
McCaffrey, Lainey
Maria Carrillo
1:16.26
3
37
Mills, Jamie
Vintage
1:17.22
2
38
Diaz-Gomez, Yesica
Terra Linda
1:18.80
3
39
Wharton, Catherine
Rincon Valley Ch
1:20.02
1
40
Duenas, Alexis
Terra Linda
1:20.29
2
41
Reales, Brisa
Terra Linda
1:20.55
2
42
Meier, Kayleeana
Casa Grande
1:21.29
2
43
Eckert, Merone
Terra Linda
1:22.04
2
44
Castro, Casey
Technology
1:25.07
1
45
Corona, Daisy
Vintage
1:25.59
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chalmers, Jackie
Montgomery
57.12
4
2
Carr, Tyler
California
58.69
4
3
Che, Mandy
Lowell
58.89
4
4
Spadarotto, Marina
St Helena
1:00.84
4
5
Whitlock, Nia
Novato
1:00.86
3
6
Jackson, Khiley
Justin - Siena
1:01.41
3
7
Eichbaum, Yasmine
Marin Academy
1:01.82
4
8
Perry, Maddie
Vincent Memorial
1:01.83
3
9
Yu, Connie
Lowell
1:02.56
3
10
Garzona, Karina
Lowell
1:02.65
4
11
Karbo, Stephanie
California
1:03.03
4
12
Viets, Jana
Marin Catholic
1:03.18
2
13
Greco, Claire
Maria Carrillo
1:03.28
4
14
Lu, Julia
San Fran Univ HS
1:03.38
3
15
Stevens, Alexandra
Redwood
1:03.90
2
16
Phouvahanith, Jasmine
Novato
1:04.06
2
17
Baier, Amelia
Convent of the S
1:04.13
3
18
Beare, Meghan
Clear Lake
1:04.55
2
19
Lundberg, Ellie
Redwood
1:04.57
2
20
Watkins, Anna
Marin Catholic
1:06.10
1
21
Stephens, Jane
Convent of the S
1:06.40
2
22
Batchelder, Maddie
Santa Rosa
1:06.65
1
23
Murphy, Jacalyn
Vincent Memorial
1:14.74
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ibrahim, Alimatu-Sadia
Santa Rosa
2:15.63
1
2
Carleton, Molly
Urban of San Fra
2:18.69
1
3
Barragan, Maria
Healdsburg
2:18.71
1
4
Moon, Ileana
Casa Grande
2:19.48
1
5
Boysen, Raissa
Novato
2:23.27
1
6
Thigpen, Brynna
Maria Carrillo
2:24.14
1
7
Rondon, Meghan
Montgomery
2:24.89
1
8
BARICH, ADRIA
Casa Grande
2:25.44
1
9
Gutierrez, Sydney
Lowell
2:25.61
1
10
MacLeod, Clara
Albany
2:25.91
1
11
Sax, Prudence
Lowell
2:27.49
1
12
Becker, Suzanne
Albany
2:27.49
1
13
Donner, Heather
California
2:28.17
1
14
Wong, Katherine
Ukiah
2:29.63
1
15
Palladino, Shannon
Maria Carrillo
2:30.20
1
16
Reinstein, Lilly
Sonoma Academy
2:30.61
1
17
Bordes, Rachel
Redwood
2:31.42
1
18
Collin, Jessie
Marin Academy
2:31.74
1
19
Villa, Mayra
Piner
2:32.20
1
20
Allen, Jordan
Marin Catholic
2:32.26
1
21
Chew, Charlene
California
2:33.63
1
22
Mendoza, Savannah
Modesto
2:34.16
1
23
Simon, Izzy
San Fran Univ HS
2:34.47
1
24
Abarca, Ali
Piner
2:35.41
1
25
Jiang, Judy
George Washingto
2:35.93
1
26
Withers, Sarah
Santa Rosa
2:38.51
1
27
Scott, Sienna
Vintage
2:39.76
1
28
Arcovio, Ariella
Rincon Valley Ch
2:40.89
1
29
Leavitt, Dana
Marin Catholic
2:41.53
1
30
Arango, Jessica
San Marin
2:45.32
1
31
Flavin, Cristina
Vintage
2:49.67
1
32
Chen, Yasmin
Novato
2:50.06
1
33
Wharton, Catherine
Rincon Valley Ch
2:53.98
1
Womens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Driussi, Annabel
Albany
5:31.36
1
2
Mahoney, Sophia
Maria Carrillo
5:35.01
1
3
Franklin, Kirby
Petaluma
5:37.58
1
4
Gonzalez, Andrea
Casa Grande
5:38.75
1
5
Pyorre, Madisyn
Fort Bragg
5:46.77
1
6
LEUNG, SERINA
Lowell
5:46.84
1
7
Bykhovsky, Camilla
Convent of the S
5:46.96
1
8
Stypa, Sarah
Petaluma
5:47.32
1
9
Richter, Emily
Montgomery
5:47.71
1
10
Selzer, Sarah
Convent of the S
5:48.18
1
11
Payne, Sophie
Petaluma
5:48.59
1
12
Huerta, Luz
Santa Rosa
5:49.35
1
13
Sciocchetti, Raina
Fort Bragg
5:49.96
1
14
Falk, Chase
Casa Grande
5:50.64
1
15
Peng, Maddie
Redwood
5:51.01
1
16
Goldstein de Salazar, Ru
Albany
5:51.33
1
17
Ray, Lauren
Montgomery
5:56.98
1
18
Woodman, Elaina
Windsor
5:57.05
1
19
Scott, Sienna
Vintage
5:57.77
1
20
DeGuzman, Viviene
Lowell
5:58.55
1
21
Flavin, Cristina
Vintage
6:00.31
1
22
Rivas, Jessenya
Piner
6:02.05
1
23
Issel, Gracie
Maria Carrillo
6:02.15
1
24
Wray, Olivia
Casa Grande
6:02.27
1
25
Roper, Alison
Petaluma
6:03.01
1
26
Olvera, Irma
Santa Rosa
6:03.17
1
27
Kelley, Katie
San Fran Univ HS
6:03.32
1
28
Quinn, Patty
Albany
6:06.37
1
29
DE LA TORRE, JILLY
Albany
6:07.60
1
30
TAI, PRISCILLA
Lowell
6:08.38
1
31
Woody, Meaghan
Santa Rosa
6:11.22
1
32
Mills, Jamie
Vintage
6:11.53
1
33
Mcmath, Meea
Rancho Cotate
6:12.57
1
34
Neal, Sarah
San Fran Univ HS
6:14.24
1
35
GRAY, ALICIA
Abraham Lincoln
6:14.63
1
36
Bartlett, Alison
Maria Carrillo
6:15.74
1
37
Kanaley, Kathleen
Lowell
6:15.86
1
38
Botka, Maggie
Cardinal Newman
6:16.07
1
39
Takamori, Mika
San Fran Univ HS
6:17.22
1
40
Hayes, Sonia
Vintage
6:18.07
1
41
Aguilar, Flordeliz
Santa Rosa
6:18.86
1
42
Jenkins, Keely
Redwood
6:19.03
1
42
Cramer, Alexis
Petaluma
6:19.03
1
44
Couchet, Faith
Montgomery
6:19.23
1
45
Francisco, Riley
Santa Rosa
6:19.55
1
46
ZHAO, SALLY
Lowell
6:20.08
1
47
DE LA TORRE, JACEY
Albany
6:20.17
1
48
Jaffe, Castine
Maria Carrillo
6:22.62
1
49
Pasquini, Jodi
Santa Rosa
6:25.27
1
50
Drake-Tripp, Ana
Healdsburg
6:25.67
1
51
Fung, Rachel
Convent of the S
6:27.55
1
52
Bozeman, Julie
Cardinal Newman
6:29.88
1
53
Cassisa, Carina
Redwood
6:33.66
1
54
Marebelli-Montan, Yzzy
Sonoma Academy
6:36.19
1
55
Castagenetta, Jill
Vincent Memorial
6:39.53
1
56
Smith, Madyson
Rancho Cotate
6:41.64
1
57
Sinclair, Olivia
Redwood
6:45.79
1
58
Williams, Shay
Redwood
6:50.44
1
59
Parer, Sinclaire
Sonoma Academy
6:52.09
1
60
Schafer, Julia
Sonoma Academy
6:52.78
1
61
Corona, Daisy
Vintage
6:54.48
1
62
Uraga, Bernice
Piner
6:58.03
1
63
Gallegos, Megan
Montgomery
6:58.56
1
64
Nagle, Kelly
El Molino
7:07.32
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Delaney
Santa Rosa
5:16.66
1
2
MacLeod, Clara
Albany
5:17.98
1
3
Bullick, Teal
Justin - Siena
5:18.91
1
4
LEUNG, KRISTEN
Lowell
5:20.17
1
5
Van Ommeren-Egberts, Sas
Casa Grande
5:21.90
1
6
Barros, Michaela
Fortuna
5:22.75
1
7
McCullough, Bevin
Marin Academy
5:24.54
1
8
Palladino, Shannon
Maria Carrillo
5:24.86
1
9
Harleen, Anna
Branson
5:25.67
1
10
Gutierrez, Sydney
Lowell
5:26.22
1
11
Parrett, Madison
Petaluma
5:26.37
1
12
Thomas, Erin
Mendocino
5:27.13
1
13
Romero, Paloma
Piner
5:28.55
1
14
Reinstein, Lilly
Sonoma Academy
5:31.84
1
15
Sax, Prudence
Lowell
5:33.81
1
16
Bordes, Rachel
Redwood
5:34.61
1
17
Mendoza, Savannah
Modesto
5:34.83
1
18
Becker, Suzanne
Albany
5:36.16
1
19
Callan, Jennie
San Fran Univ HS
5:37.98
1
20
Avelar, Cecilia
Maria Carrillo
5:40.03
1
21
Fitzgerald, Kelly
Maria Carrillo
5:42.32
1
22
Beare, Meghan
Clear Lake
5:42.51
1
23
Withers, Sarah
Santa Rosa
5:44.50
1
24
Tanel, Megan
Tamalpais
5:44.85
1
25
Garza, Gianna
Tamalpais
5:47.98
1
26
Frank, Amber
St Helena
5:49.43
1
27
NEMY, JULIA
Convent of the S
5:51.15
1
28
SINGER, MAE
Convent of the S
5:51.39
1
29
Jiang, Judy
George Washingto
5:51.55
1
30
Ruiz, Erica
Rancho Cotate
5:54.27
1
31
O'Hanlon, Jessica
Petaluma
5:57.02
1
32
ZHOU, ANNIE
Lowell
6:00.16
1
33
Euphrat-Weston, Grace
San Fran Univ HS
6:01.09
1
34
Seeger, Angela
Branson
6:01.38
1
35
Wharton, Catherine
Rincon Valley Ch
6:08.62
1
36
Neal, Jessica
St Helena
6:10.84
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Epstein, Sophie
Redwood
11:30.02
1
2
LEUNG, KRISTEN
Lowell
11:40.79
1
3
Natoli, Andrea
Maria Carrillo
11:42.80
1
4
Romero, Paloma
Piner
11:44.65
1
5
Thomas, Erin
Mendocino
11:50.03
1
6
Van Ommeren-Egberts, Sas
Casa Grande
11:56.24
1
7
Perry, Samantha
Maria Carrillo
11:58.71
1
8
Van Nes, Emma
Modesto
12:11.60
1
9
Gonzalez, Andrea
Casa Grande
12:25.78
1
10
Richter, Emily
Montgomery
12:26.62
1
11
Bollinger, Michelle
San Marin
12:32.80
1
12
Ray, Lauren
Montgomery
12:46.58
1
13
Sciocchetti, Raina
Fort Bragg
13:05.89
1
14
Ruiz, Erica
Rancho Cotate
13:12.65
1
15
Pollard, Angelica
California
13:13.45
1
16
Sklarin, Emma
Marin Academy
13:33.42
1
17
Wight, Addie
Marin Catholic
13:37.54
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Amanda
Windsor
16.40
+0.0
8
2
Simmons, Devan
Abraham Lincoln
16.45
+0.0
8
3
Kozenko, Brittney
Santa Rosa
16.58
+0.0
8
4
Ruiz, Devyn
Healdsburg
16.75
+1.2
7
5
Blackwell, Sheena
Piner
16.78
+0.0
8
6
VanDenburg, Jackie
Maria Carrillo
16.95
+0.0
8
7
Mollard, Victoria (Tori)
Montgomery
16.96
+0.0
8
8
Yee, Robin
Lowell
16.99
+0.0
8
9
Accurso, Courtney
Casa Grande
17.64
+1.2
7
10
Lum, Kristen
Montgomery
17.78
+1.2
7
11
Ngo, Alena
Terra Linda
17.78
+0.0
8
12
Dotti, Alexandra
Cardinal Newman
17.83
+1.2
7
13
Lui, Kristi
George Washingto
18.19
nwi
4
14
Bartholome, MeiLi
Montgomery
18.26
+1.2
7
15
Abelli-Amen, Ella
Petaluma
18.33
+0.0
6
16
Falk, Hailey
Casa Grande
18.46
+0.3
5
17
Bartlett, Molly
Santa Rosa
18.47
+0.0
6
18
Champine, Veronica
Terra Linda
18.75
+1.2
7
19
Hale, Monique
Justin - Siena
18.76
+0.0
6
20
Batki, Isabella
Tamalpais
18.80
+1.2
7
21
Bissiri, Aurora
Montgomery
18.88
nwi
4
22
Mosier, Julia
Maria Carrillo
18.95
+1.6
3
23
Logasa, Brianne
Windsor
19.05
+0.3
5
24
Tuck, Emma
Terra Linda
19.09
+0.0
6
25
Wang, Tiffany
Lowell
19.16
+0.3
5
26
Wilson, Julia
Terra Linda
19.32
+0.0
6
27
Candace, Emily
Redwood
19.46
+0.0
6
28
Portillo, Jessica
Fort Bragg
19.87
+0.3
5
29
Hull, Grace
Convent of the S
19.91
nwi
4
30
DeVencinzi, Julia
St Helena
19.93
+0.0
6
31
Healis, Kelsea
Rancho Cotate
19.96
+0.0
6
32
Miramontes, Janet
Marin Catholic
20.06
+0.3
5
33
Hamada, Naomi
Albany
20.08
+0.3
5
34
Manoukian, Emma
Healdsburg
20.16
nwi
4
35
Teel, Rachel
San Marin
20.28
nwi
4
36
Santia, Bella
Petaluma
20.34
nwi
4
37
Llamas, Bianca
Justin - Siena
20.45
+0.3
5
38
Martinez, Eva
Healdsburg
20.56
nwi
4
39
Hoffman, Alisha
Rincon Valley Ch
20.57
+1.6
3
40
Hu, Rita
Cardinal Newman
21.08
+1.6
3
41
En, Solida
Terra Linda
21.31
+1.6
3
42
Flores, Maggie
Healdsburg
21.91
+1.6
3
43
Flores, Jasmin
Fort Bragg
22.25
+0.3
5
44
Crandall, Sara
Rancho Cotate
22.42
+1.6
3
--
Wachholz, Jordan
Healdsburg
FS
nwi
4
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yee, Robin
Lowell
47.82
5
2
Blackwell, Sheena
Piner
48.43
5
3
Fernandez, Stephanie
Montgomery
48.91
5
4
Herold, Kiana
Sonoma Academy
49.12
5
5
Kozenko, Brittney
Santa Rosa
49.18
4
6
Mollard, Victoria (Tori)
Montgomery
50.51
5
7
Accurso, Courtney
Casa Grande
50.77
5
8
Falk, Hailey
Casa Grande
50.88
4
9
Dotti, Alexandra
Cardinal Newman
51.05
4
10
DeVencinzi, Julia
St Helena
51.52
4
11
Portillo, Jessica
Fort Bragg
51.83
3
12
French, Melissa
Sonoma Academy
51.96
5
13
Callahan, Sarah
Marin Catholic
52.35
5
14
Hale, Monique
Justin - Siena
52.56
3
15
Tuck, Emma
Terra Linda
52.69
3
16
Llamas, Bianca
Justin - Siena
52.72
4
17
Candace, Emily
Redwood
52.77
4
18
Wang, Tiffany
Lowell
53.68
3
19
Attai, Laili
Clear Lake
53.95
4
20
DeGraca, Olivia
Vincent Memorial
54.26
3
21
Hamada, Naomi
Albany
54.58
4
22
Wachholz, Jordan
Healdsburg
54.61
3
23
Hasson, Julia
Cardinal Newman
54.68
2
24
Batki, Isabella
Tamalpais
54.78
3
25
Lindsay, Nora
Petaluma
55.06
1
26
Bissiri, Aurora
Montgomery
55.27
3
27
Martinez, Eva
Healdsburg
56.07
2
28
Manoukian, Emma
Healdsburg
56.08
2
29
Preston, Paige
St Helena
56.36
2
30
Mederios, Alyssa
Petaluma
57.05
2
31
Teel, Rachel
San Marin
57.90
1
32
Stillman, Shealynn
Maria Carrillo
59.15
2
33
Murphy, Jacalyn
Vincent Memorial
59.25
1
34
Mcmath, Meea
Rancho Cotate
59.96
1
35
Klein, Amanda
Marin Academy
1:01.43
1
36
Flores, Maggie
Healdsburg
1:04.04
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
California
50.09
3
2
Relay Team
Tamalpais
50.49
3
3
Relay Team
Windsor
50.75
3
4
Relay Team
Montgomery
51.57
3
5
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
52.55
3
6
Relay Team
Lowell
52.58
2
7
Relay Team
Casa Grande
52.63
3
8
Relay Team
Redwood
52.64
2
10
Relay Team
Justin - Siena
52.83
2
9
Relay Team
Santa Rosa
52.83
3
11
Relay Team
St Helena
53.13
2
12
Relay Team
San Fran Univ HS
53.28
1
13
Relay Team
Petaluma
53.67
2
14
Relay Team
Convent of the S
53.86
2
15
Relay Team
San Marin
54.18
2
16
Relay Team
Ukiah
54.31
2
17
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
54.85
1
18
Relay Team
Terra Linda
55.47
1
19
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
56.12
1
20
Relay Team
Rincon Valley Ch
56.52
1
21
Relay Team
Convent of the S
57.95
1
22
Relay Team
Fort Bragg
58.44
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
California
4:16.49
2
2
Relay Team
Lowell
4:16.84
2
3
Relay Team
Novato
4:22.23
2
4
Relay Team
Santa Rosa
4:22.45
1
5
Relay Team
Montgomery
4:23.76
2
6
Relay Team
Casa Grande
4:27.14
2
7
Relay Team
Lowell
4:28.67
2
8
Relay Team
George Washingto
4:29.13
2
9
Relay Team
Ukiah
4:31.77
2
10
Relay Team
St Helena
4:33.42
1
11
Relay Team
Marin Academy
4:45.29
1
12
Relay Team
Fort Bragg
4:58.29
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shurvinton-Bradley, Loui
Santa Rosa
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
2
Milone, Allyson
Ukiah
37-08.50
(11.49m)
1
3
Scranton, Alison
Petaluma
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
4
Hingano, Sisileti
California
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
5
Durand, Kathleen
Maria Carrillo
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
6
Steele, Shajana
Novato
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
7
Allston, Jaylyn
Abraham Lincoln
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
8
Ryan, Georgi
Santa Rosa
32-01.50
(9.79m)
1
9
Gray, Aubrea
Santa Rosa
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
10
Ryzanych, Lara
Cardinal Newman
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
11
Kimber, Helen
California
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
12
Henery, Aja
Maria Carrillo
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
13
Doll, Joanna
Petaluma
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
14
Clayton, Katie
Novato
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
15
Purter, Nicole
Windsor
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
16
Lawson, Kayla
Casa Grande
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
17
Dockins, Rilee
Ukiah
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
18
Lam, Esther
Lowell
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
19
Lister, Amanda
Casa Grande
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
20
Gluch, Christina
Cardinal Newman
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
21
Frangoul, Tamara
Redwood
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
22
Slinsen, Alisyn
Justin - Siena
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
22
Taylor, Avery
Rancho Cotate
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
24
Diaz, Elena
California
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
25
Moore, Tina
Justin - Siena
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
26
Milone, K.T. (Karen)
Ukiah
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
27
Jordan, Elissa
Rancho Cotate
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
28
Hall, Daisha
Piner
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
28
Unti, Millie
Healdsburg
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
30
Sevy, Devlin
Marin Catholic
26-04.50
(8.04m)
1
31
Hingano, Mata
California
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
32
Tarrant, Megan
Vincent Memorial
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
33
Clarke, Kylie
Fort Bragg
25-05.50
(7.76m)
1
34
Montana, Charlotte
Redwood
25-02.50
(7.68m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scranton, Alison
Petaluma
127-09
(38.94m)
1
2
Durand, Kathleen
Maria Carrillo
126-04
(38.51m)
1
3
Gray, Aubrea
Santa Rosa
110-03
(33.60m)
1
4
Allston, Jaylyn
Abraham Lincoln
109-05
(33.35m)
1
5
Purter, Nicole
Windsor
107-07
(32.79m)
1
6
Shurvinton-Bradley, Loui
Santa Rosa
106-09
(32.54m)
1
7
Milone, Allyson
Ukiah
105-03
(32.08m)
1
8
Sevy, Devlin
Marin Catholic
105-01
(32.03m)
1
9
Ryan, Georgi
Santa Rosa
103-09
(31.62m)
1
10
Ryzanych, Lara
Cardinal Newman
99-11
(30.45m)
1
11
Hingano, Sisileti
California
96-07
(29.44m)
1
11
Feeney, Megan
Marin Catholic
96-07
(29.44m)
1
13
Steele, Shajana
Novato
95-09
(29.18m)
1
13
Hingano, Mata
California
95-09
(29.18m)
1
13
Lam, Esther
Lowell
95-09
(29.18m)
1
16
Kimber, Helen
California
92-03
(28.12m)
1
17
Brown, Cristine
Cardinal Newman
91-03
(27.81m)
1
18
Slinsen, Alisyn
Justin - Siena
91-00
(27.74m)
1
19
Weaver, Haley
Justin - Siena
88-00
(26.82m)
1
19
Pruett, Alex
Kelseyville
88-00
(26.82m)
1
21
Hall, Daisha
Piner
86-02
(26.26m)
1
22
Unti, Millie
Healdsburg
84-00
(25.60m)
1
23
Grimm, Julia
Vintage
82-02
(25.04m)
1
24
Jordan, Elissa
Rancho Cotate
81-10
(24.94m)
1
25
Jones, Nishan
Albany
80-04
(24.49m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bertsch, Morgan
Santa Rosa
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Herold, Kiana
Sonoma Academy
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Hebert, Lillianna
California
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Sudlow, Jenna
San Marin
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Mattoon, Kayleigh
Cardinal Newman
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Bacchus, Alexa
Redwood
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Klein, Amanda
Marin Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Martin, Devron
Marin Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Ngo, Alena
Terra Linda
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Lundberg, Ellie
Redwood
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Rapoff, Kate
Redwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Moretto, Jenifer
Santa Rosa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
VonArx, Allegra
Santa Rosa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Carbone, Ellery
Branson
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Sigler, Gabby
Cardinal Newman
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Cerini, Taylor
Maria Carrillo
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Lee, Pinky
Abraham Lincoln
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Nicastro, Bianca
Healdsburg
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Grimm, Julia
Vintage
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
DeVencinzi, Julia
St Helena
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Rohan, Sally
Ukiah
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Fitzpatrick, Kelli
Windsor
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
King, Eva
Casa Grande
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Boehning, Jordan
Casa Grande
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Prince, Dena
Justin - Siena
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Plattus, Rebecca
Maria Carrillo
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Huppe, Amanda
Montgomery
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
McHugh, Alicia
Marin Catholic
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Finale, Jamie
Rancho Cotate
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Wang, Tiffany
Lowell
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
31
Westerlund, Emma
San Marin
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
31
Frangoul, Tamara
Redwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
31
Brooke, Audrey
Convent of the S
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
31
Callahan, Sarah
Marin Catholic
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Devan
Abraham Lincoln
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
2
Ruiz, Devyn
Healdsburg
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
3
Jennings, Isabel
Justin - Siena
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
4
Hendrickson, Lindsay
Redwood
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
5
Bacchus, Alexa
Redwood
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
6
Martin, Devron
Marin Academy
16-02.25
(4.93m)
nwi
1
7
DeBlauw, Michelle
Justin - Siena
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
8
Alfaro, Amanda
California
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
9
Mayfield, Kate
Ukiah
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
10
Roth, Ella
Lowell
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
11
Grimm, Julia
Vintage
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
12
VanDenburg, Paige
Maria Carrillo
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
13
Kiles, Franny
Tamalpais
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
14
King, Eva
Casa Grande
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
15
Weaver, Haley
Justin - Siena
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
16
DePina, Zaina
St Helena
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
17
Yee, Robin
Lowell
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
18
Mellin, Rebecca
Abraham Lincoln
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
19
Bartholome, MeiLi
Montgomery
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
20
Bartlett, Claire
Santa Rosa
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
21
Zheng, Deanna
Abraham Lincoln
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
22
Murphy, Marissa
Vintage
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
23
HOLLAND, TESS
Convent of the S
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
24
Bartlett, Molly
Santa Rosa
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
25
Bunge, Sophie
St Helena
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
26
Monberg, Delany
Terra Linda
14-00.25
(4.27m)
nwi
1
26
Chang, Katie
Marin Academy
14-00.25
(4.27m)
nwi
1
28
Collin, Jessie
Marin Academy
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
29
Huppe, Amanda
Montgomery
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
30
Portillo, Jessica
Fort Bragg
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
31
Li, Jiayi
Abraham Lincoln
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
32
Truong, Michelle
Abraham Lincoln
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
33
Lum, Kristen
Montgomery
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
34
Truong, Julia
Abraham Lincoln
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
35
Lee, Pinky
Abraham Lincoln
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
36
En, Solida
Terra Linda
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
37
Nelson, Audrey
Montgomery
13-00.75
(3.98m)
nwi
1
38
Zesiger, Katie
Marin Academy
13-00.25
(3.97m)
nwi
1
39
Castleberry, Danielle
Montgomery
12-08.25
(3.87m)
nwi
1
40
Huppe, Rachel
Montgomery
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
41
Reyes, Elizabeth
Fort Bragg
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
42
Hogan, Dani
Convent of the S
12-04.75
(3.78m)
nwi
1
43
Geary, Merrit
Cardinal Newman
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
44
Sigur, Alexis
Montgomery
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
45
Griffiths, Kristina
Montgomery
11-04.25
(3.46m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hebert, Lillianna
California
36-04.50
(11.09m)
nwi
1
2
Bacchus, Alexa
Redwood
36-04.25
(11.08m)
nwi
1
3
Hendrickson, Lindsay
Redwood
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
4
Simmons, Devan
Abraham Lincoln
35-00.25
(10.67m)
nwi
1
5
Bartholome, MeiLi
Montgomery
33-00.25
(10.06m)
nwi
1
6
Yee, Robin
Lowell
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
1
7
Bricker, Allyson
Rincon Valley Ch
32-04.75
(9.87m)
nwi
1
8
Martin, Devron
Marin Academy
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
9
Chang, Katie
Marin Academy
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
10
Murphy, Marissa
Vintage
31-04.50
(9.56m)
nwi
1
11
Zheng, Deanna
Abraham Lincoln
31-04.25
(9.56m)
nwi
1
12
Westerlund, Emma
San Marin
31-00.50
(9.46m)
nwi
1
13
VonArx, Allegra
Santa Rosa
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
14
Bunge, Sophie
St Helena
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
14
Campbell, Ivy
Montgomery
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
16
Bartlett, Claire
Santa Rosa
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
17
Moore, Tina
Justin - Siena
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
18
Weaver, Haley
Justin - Siena
29-10.50
(9.11m)
nwi
1
19
Tom, Beth
Abraham Lincoln
29-07.50
(9.03m)
nwi
1
20
Truong, Michelle
Abraham Lincoln
29-06.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
21
En, Solida
Terra Linda
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
22
Monberg, Delany
Terra Linda
29-02.50
(8.90m)
nwi
1
23
Nilsson, Jillian
Rancho Cotate
28-09.25
(8.77m)
nwi
1
24
Truong, Julia
Abraham Lincoln
28-08.00
(8.74m)
nwi
1
24
Lee, Pinky
Abraham Lincoln
28-08.00
(8.74m)
nwi
1
26
Lum, Kristen
Montgomery
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
27
Farrell-Skupny, Alex
St Helena
27-09.50
(8.47m)
nwi
1
28
Li, Jiayi
Abraham Lincoln
25-06.50
(7.79m)
nwi
1
29
Zscach, Rachael
Rancho Cotate
25-06.00
(7.77m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madson, Carissa
Novato
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
2
Champine, Veronica
Terra Linda
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Avellar, Natalie
Justin - Siena
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Gafvert, Megan
Justin - Siena
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Thompson, Danielle
Novato
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Sloat, Laura
Redwood
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Codding, Jordan
Santa Rosa
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Mellin, Rebecca
Abraham Lincoln
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Avellar, Grace
Justin - Siena
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Roth, Ella
Lowell
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Greco, Claire
Maria Carrillo
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Garon, Isable
Sonoma Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
deBruin, Isabella
Justin - Siena
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Callahan, Sarah
Marin Catholic
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Abelli-Amen, Ella
Petaluma
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Moretto, Jenifer
Santa Rosa
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Kennedy, Kyra
Santa Rosa
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2013 Entries - Viking Track Classic
2013 Entries - K Bell Invitational
52 shares:
Viking Track Classic
,
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
,
Bennett Valley A
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
4
2016
2
2015
3
2
2014
2
10
2013
10
2012
1
10
2011
5
6
2010
14
9
2009
1
2008
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!